sex, 4 ago 15:45 LOUIS II  Monaco 3 X 2 Toulouse FC
sáb, 5 ago 12:15 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 2 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 5 ago 15:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 1 X 0 OGC Nice
sáb, 5 ago 15:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 1 X 1 Stade Rennais
sáb, 5 ago 15:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 4 X 0 Strasbourg
sáb, 5 ago 15:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 3 Guingamp
sáb, 5 ago 15:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 0 SM Caen
dom, 6 ago 10:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 3 X 0 Nantes
dom, 6 ago 12:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 2 X 2 Girondins Bordeaux
dom, 6 ago 16:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 3 X 0 Dijon FCO
sex, 11 ago 14:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 2 Estac Troyes
sex, 11 ago 15:45 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 2 Lyon
sáb, 12 ago 12:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 0 X 1 Olympique Marseille
sáb, 12 ago 15:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 0 X 2 Angers
sáb, 12 ago 15:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 2 X 0 Metz
sáb, 12 ago 15:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 0 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 12 ago 15:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 1 X 0 Montpellier HSC
dom, 13 ago 10:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 3 X 0 Lille OSC
dom, 13 ago 12:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 1 X 4 Monaco
dom, 13 ago 16:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 0 X 3 Paris Saint Germain
sex, 18 ago 20:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 1 Monaco
sáb, 19 ago 12:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 3 X 3 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 19 ago 15:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 1 Strasbourg
sáb, 19 ago 15:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 2 X 0 Guingamp
sáb, 19 ago 15:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 2 X 2 Dijon FCO
sáb, 19 ago 15:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 3 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 19 ago 15:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 1 Nantes
sáb, 19 ago 10:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 0 X 2 SM Caen
sáb, 19 ago 12:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 1 X 1 Angers
sáb, 19 ago 16:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 6 X 2 Toulouse FC
sex, 25 ago 15:45 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 3 X 0 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 26 ago 12:15 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 0 X 0 Lyon
sáb, 26 ago 15:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 3 X 0 OGC Nice
sáb, 26 ago 15:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 2 X 1 Estac Troyes
sáb, 26 ago 15:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 0 Metz
sáb, 26 ago 15:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 2 X 1 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 26 ago 15:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 3 X 2 Stade Rennais
dom, 27 ago 10:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 2 X 0 Strasbourg
dom, 27 ago 12:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 1 X 1 Lille OSC
dom, 27 ago 16:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 6 X 1 Olympique Marseille
sex, 8 set 14:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 0 X 0 Girondins Bordeaux
sex, 8 set 15:45 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 5 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 9 set 12:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 4 X 0 Monaco
sáb, 9 set 15:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 0 Toulouse FC
sáb, 9 set 15:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 0 X 1 Nantes
sáb, 9 set 15:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 2 X 1 Dijon FCO
sáb, 9 set 15:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 0 X 1 Amiens
sáb, 9 set 10:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 1 X 1 Angers
sáb, 9 set 12:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 2 X 1 Guingamp
sáb, 9 set 16:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 1 X 3 Stade Rennais
sex, 15 set 15:45 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 0 X 1 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 16 set 12:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 3 X 0 Strasbourg
sáb, 16 set 15:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 0 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 16 set 15:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 1 X 0 Lille OSC
sáb, 16 set 15:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 0 SM Caen
sáb, 16 set 15:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 1 Montpellier HSC
dom, 17 set 10:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 0 X 2 Olympique Marseille
dom, 17 set 12:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 0 X 1 Metz
dom, 17 set 12:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 0 X 1 OGC Nice
dom, 17 set 16:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 2 X 0 Lyon
sex, 22 set 14:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 2 X 2 Angers
sex, 22 set 15:45 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 0 X 4 Monaco
sáb, 23 set 12:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 0 X 0 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 23 set 15:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 3 X 1 Guingamp
sáb, 23 set 15:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 23 set 15:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 3 X 3 Dijon FCO
sáb, 23 set 15:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 1 Estac Troyes
dom, 24 set 10:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 2 Stade Rennais
dom, 24 set 12:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 1 X 2 Nantes
dom, 24 set 16:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 2 X 0 Toulouse FC
sex, 29 set 15:45 LOUIS II  Monaco 1 X 1 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 30 set 12:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 6 X 2 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 30 set 15:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 1 X 1 Strasbourg
sáb, 30 set 15:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 1 X 1 Toulouse FC
sáb, 30 set 15:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 0 Metz
sáb, 30 set 15:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 0 X 1 SM Caen
sáb, 30 set 10:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 2 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 30 set 12:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 3 X 3 Lyon
sáb, 30 set 16:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 2 X 4 Olympique Marseille
seg, 20 nov 16:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 3 X 0 Lille OSC
sex, 13 out 15:45 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 3 X 2 Monaco
sáb, 14 out 12:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 1 X 2 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 14 out 15:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 0 X 2 Angers
sáb, 14 out 15:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 2 X 0 Stade Rennais
sáb, 14 out 15:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 2 X 2 Estac Troyes
sáb, 14 out 15:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 3 X 1 Metz
sáb, 14 out 15:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 1 X 0 Amiens
dom, 15 out 11:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 1 X 1 Nantes
dom, 15 out 13:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 2 X 0 OGC Nice
dom, 15 out 17:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 3 X 3 Olympique Marseille
sex, 20 out 16:45 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 0 X 1 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 21 out 13:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 2 X 0 SM Caen
sáb, 21 out 16:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 1 X 0 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 21 out 16:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 0 X 1 Toulouse FC
sáb, 21 out 16:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 2 Dijon FCO
sáb, 21 out 16:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 2 X 1 Guingamp
sáb, 21 out 16:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 0 Lille OSC
dom, 22 out 11:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 2 Strasbourg
dom, 22 out 13:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 5 Lyon
dom, 22 out 17:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 2 X 2 Paris Saint Germain
sex, 27 out 16:45 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 3 X 0 OGC Nice
sáb, 28 out 13:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 2 Monaco
sáb, 28 out 16:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 0 Estac Troyes
sáb, 28 out 16:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 1 X 0 Nantes
sáb, 28 out 16:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 1 X 1 Amiens
sáb, 28 out 16:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 0 X 1 Stade Rennais
sáb, 28 out 16:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 2 X 2 Angers
dom, 29 out 12:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 2 X 0 Metz
dom, 29 out 14:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 0 X 0 AS Saint-Etienne
dom, 29 out 18:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 0 X 1 Olympique Marseille
sex, 3 nov 17:45 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 x 0 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 4 nov 14:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 0 X 5 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 4 nov 17:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 6 X 0 Guingamp
sáb, 4 nov 17:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 1 Amiens
sáb, 4 nov 17:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 2 X 1 Toulouse FC
sáb, 4 nov 17:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 3 X 0 Strasbourg
dom, 5 nov 12:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 0 Dijon FCO
dom, 5 nov 14:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 3 Lille OSC
dom, 5 nov 14:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 5 X 0 SM Caen
dom, 5 nov 18:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 0 X 5 Lyon
sex, 17 nov 16:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 3 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
sex, 17 nov 17:45 LA LICORNE  Amiens 1 X 1 Monaco
sáb, 18 nov 14:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 4 X 1 Nantes
sáb, 18 nov 17:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 3 X 1 Estac Troyes
sáb, 18 nov 17:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 1 X 1 Angers
sáb, 18 nov 17:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 2 X 1 Stade Rennais
sáb, 18 nov 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 0 X 0 Metz
dom, 19 nov 12:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 1 OGC Nice
dom, 19 nov 14:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 0 X 0 Montpellier HSC
dom, 19 nov 18:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 1 X 1 Olympique Marseille
sex, 24 nov 17:45 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 2 Strasbourg
sáb, 25 nov 14:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 2 X 1 Nantes
sáb, 25 nov 17:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 0 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 25 nov 17:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 3 X 1 Toulouse FC
sáb, 25 nov 17:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 2 Amiens
sáb, 25 nov 17:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 3 X 0 Lille OSC
sáb, 25 nov 17:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 3 X 0 Angers
dom, 26 nov 12:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 0 X 5 Lyon
dom, 26 nov 14:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 1 X 0 Guingamp
dom, 26 nov 18:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 1 X 2 Paris Saint Germain
ter, 28 nov 16:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 2 X 1 Dijon FCO
ter, 28 nov 16:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 0 X 0 SM Caen
ter, 28 nov 18:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 3 X 0 AS Saint-Etienne
qua, 29 nov 16:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 1 X 2 Stade Rennais
qua, 29 nov 16:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 0 X 0 Montpellier HSC
qua, 29 nov 16:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 1 X 2 Lille OSC
qua, 29 nov 16:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 3 Olympique Marseille
qua, 29 nov 16:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 0 Monaco
qua, 29 nov 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 1 X 2 OGC Nice
qua, 29 nov 18:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 2 X 0 Estac Troyes
sex, 1 dez 17:45 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 3 X 2 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 2 dez 14:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 2 X 1 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 2 dez 17:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 1 X 0 Toulouse FC
sáb, 2 dez 17:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 1 X 0 Angers
sáb, 2 dez 17:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 3 X 1 Metz
sáb, 2 dez 17:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 2 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 2 dez 17:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 1 Guingamp
dom, 3 dez 12:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 2 Lyon
dom, 3 dez 14:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 1 X 1 Nantes
dom, 3 dez 18:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 1 Olympique Marseille
sex, 8 dez 17:45 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 3 Strasbourg
sáb, 9 dez 14:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 3 X 1 Lille OSC
sáb, 9 dez 17:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 1 X 1 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 9 dez 17:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 4 X 0 Dijon FCO
sáb, 9 dez 17:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 1 Stade Rennais
sáb, 9 dez 17:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 3 X 2 Estac Troyes
sáb, 9 dez 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 2 X 0 SM Caen
dom, 10 dez 12:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 1 X 2 Lyon
dom, 10 dez 14:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 2 OGC Nice
dom, 10 dez 18:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 3 X 0 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 16 dez 17:45 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 0 X 4 Monaco
sáb, 16 dez 14:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 4 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 16 dez 17:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 0 X 0 Guingamp
sáb, 16 dez 17:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 3 X 0 Lille OSC
sáb, 16 dez 17:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 3 Metz
sáb, 16 dez 17:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 2 X 1 Toulouse FC
sáb, 16 dez 17:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 1 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 16 dez 12:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 0 Angers
sáb, 16 dez 14:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 0 Girondins Bordeaux
dom, 17 dez 18:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 2 X 0 Olympique Marseille
qua, 20 dez 17:50 LA LICORNE  Amiens 0 X 1 Nantes
qua, 20 dez 17:50  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 2 X 1 Dijon FCO
qua, 20 dez 17:50 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 2 Montpellier HSC
qua, 20 dez 17:50 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 2 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
qua, 20 dez 17:50 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 1 X 1 OGC Nice
qua, 20 dez 17:50 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 3 X 0 Strasbourg
qua, 20 dez 17:50 LOUIS II  Monaco 2 X 1 Stade Rennais
qua, 20 dez 17:50 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 3 X 1 Estac Troyes
qua, 20 dez 17:50 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 3 X 1 SM Caen
qua, 20 dez 17:50 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 1 X 2 Lyon
sex, 12 jan 17:45 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 0 X 2 Guingamp
sáb, 13 jan 14:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 0 X 3 Olympique Marseille
sáb, 13 jan 17:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 0 X 1 Lille OSC
sáb, 13 jan 17:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 1 X 1 Metz
sáb, 13 jan 17:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 0 X 0 Monaco
sáb, 13 jan 17:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 13 jan 17:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 1 Girondins Bordeaux
dom, 14 jan 12:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 0 Toulouse FC
dom, 14 jan 14:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 1 X 1 Angers
dom, 14 jan 18:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 0 X 1 Paris Saint Germain
ter, 16 jan 16:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 2 SM Caen
ter, 16 jan 16:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 2 X 0 Strasbourg
ter, 16 jan 18:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 2 X 2 OGC Nice
qua, 17 jan 16:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 1 X 1 Montpellier HSC
qua, 17 jan 16:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 3 X 1 Estac Troyes
qua, 17 jan 16:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 0 X 2 Lyon
qua, 17 jan 16:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 1 X 2 Stade Rennais
qua, 17 jan 16:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 3 X 0 AS Saint-Etienne
qua, 17 jan 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 1 X 1 Nantes
qua, 17 jan 18:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 8 X 0 Dijon FCO
sex, 19 jan 17:45 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 0 X 2 Olympique Marseille
sáb, 20 jan 14:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 0 X 1 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 20 jan 17:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 3 X 1 Guingamp
sáb, 20 jan 17:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 2 X 1 Toulouse FC
sáb, 20 jan 17:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 0 Angers
sáb, 20 jan 17:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 3 X 2 Dijon FCO
sáb, 20 jan 17:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 1 X 0 Lille OSC
dom, 21 jan 12:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 0 AS Saint-Etienne
dom, 21 jan 14:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 3 X 1 Metz
dom, 21 jan 18:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 2 X 1 Paris Saint Germain
sex, 26 jan 17:45 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 2 X 1 Stade Rennais
sáb, 27 jan 14:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 4 X 0 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 27 jan 17:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 1 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 27 jan 17:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 0 X 3 Nantes
sáb, 27 jan 17:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 1 SM Caen
sáb, 27 jan 17:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 2 X 1 OGC Nice
sáb, 27 jan 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 1 X 0 Estac Troyes
dom, 28 jan 12:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 2 X 1 Strasbourg
dom, 28 jan 14:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 3 X 1 Lyon
dom, 28 jan 18:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 2 X 2 Monaco
sex, 2 fev 17:45 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 6 X 3 Metz
sáb, 3 fev 14:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 0 X 3 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 3 fev 17:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 0 X 2 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 3 fev 17:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 0 X 2 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 3 fev 17:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 2 X 1 Angers
sáb, 3 fev 17:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 0 X 1 Toulouse FC
dom, 4 fev 12:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 0 X 1 Guingamp
dom, 4 fev 14:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 3 X 2 Nantes
dom, 4 fev 18:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 3 X 2 Lyon
ter, 20 fev 14:30 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 0 Dijon FCO
sex, 9 fev 17:45 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 2 Olympique Marseille
sáb, 10 fev 14:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 0 X 1 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 10 fev 17:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 0 X 4 Monaco
sáb, 10 fev 17:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 3 X 2 Amiens
sáb, 10 fev 17:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 3 X 2 OGC Nice
sáb, 10 fev 17:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 0 X 0 SM Caen
sáb, 10 fev 17:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 1 Montpellier HSC
dom, 11 fev 12:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 2 X 1 Estac Troyes
dom, 11 fev 14:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 2 X 2 Lille OSC
dom, 11 fev 18:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 0 X 2 Stade Rennais
sex, 16 fev 17:45 LOUIS II  Monaco 4 X 0 Dijon FCO
sáb, 17 fev 14:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 5 X 2 Strasbourg
sáb, 17 fev 17:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 0 X 0 Toulouse FC
sáb, 17 fev 17:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 0 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 17 fev 17:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 2 X 2 Stade Rennais
sáb, 17 fev 17:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 1 Guingamp
sáb, 17 fev 17:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 1 X 0 Metz
dom, 18 fev 12:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 1 Nantes
dom, 18 fev 14:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 2 X 2 Lyon
dom, 18 fev 18:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 1 X 0 Girondins Bordeaux
sex, 23 fev 16:45 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 0 X 0 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 24 fev 13:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 3 X 3 Monaco
sáb, 24 fev 16:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 2 X 0 SM Caen
sáb, 24 fev 16:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 2 X 2 Metz
sáb, 24 fev 16:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 1 X 2 Angers
sáb, 24 fev 16:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 0 X 1 Amiens
sáb, 24 fev 16:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 2 X 0 Estac Troyes
dom, 25 fev 11:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 0 OGC Nice
dom, 25 fev 13:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 1 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
dom, 25 fev 17:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 3 X 0 Olympique Marseille
sex, 2 mar 15:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 2 X 1 Lille OSC
sex, 2 mar 16:45 LOUIS II  Monaco 2 X 1 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 3 mar 13:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 2 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 3 mar 16:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 0 X 2 Stade Rennais
sáb, 3 mar 16:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 3 X 0 Guingamp
sáb, 3 mar 16:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 2 Dijon FCO
sáb, 3 mar 16:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 1 Toulouse FC
dom, 4 mar 11:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 2 X 0 Strasbourg
dom, 4 mar 13:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 1 Lyon
dom, 4 mar 17:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 1 X 1 Nantes
sex, 9 mar 16:45 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 1 X 3 Monaco
sáb, 10 mar 13:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 5 X 0 Metz
sáb, 10 mar 16:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 1 X 1 Amiens
sáb, 10 mar 16:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 0 Angers
sáb, 10 mar 16:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 1 X 1 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 10 mar 16:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 0 Estac Troyes
sáb, 10 mar 16:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
dom, 11 mar 11:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 2 X 5 OGC Nice
dom, 11 mar 13:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 1 X 0 SM Caen
dom, 11 mar 17:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 1 X 2 Olympique Marseille
sex, 16 mar 16:45 LOUIS II  Monaco 2 X 1 Lille OSC
sáb, 17 mar 13:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 2 Stade Rennais
sáb, 17 mar 16:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 1 X 1 Estac Troyes
sáb, 17 mar 16:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 3 X 0 SM Caen
sáb, 17 mar 16:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 2 X 2 Dijon FCO
sáb, 17 mar 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 2 X 2 Strasbourg
dom, 18 mar 09:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 2 Paris Saint Germain
dom, 18 mar 11:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 1 Nantes
dom, 18 mar 13:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 0 Guingamp
dom, 18 mar 17:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 2 X 3 Lyon
qua, 14 mar 13:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 2 X 1 Angers
sáb, 31 mar 12:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 1 X 3 Olympique Marseille
dom, 1 abr 10:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 2 X 1 Girondins Bordeaux
dom, 1 abr 12:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 3 Montpellier HSC
dom, 1 abr 12:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 2 OGC Nice
dom, 1 abr 12:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 0 X 3 AS Saint-Etienne
dom, 1 abr 12:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 2 X 2 Metz
dom, 1 abr 12:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 0 X 1 Amiens
dom, 1 abr 16:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 2 X 0 Toulouse FC
qua, 4 abr 13:45 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 1 Monaco
sex, 6 abr 15:45 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 1 X 1 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 7 abr 12:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 2 X 1 Nantes
sáb, 7 abr 15:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 3 X 0 SM Caen
sáb, 7 abr 15:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 1 X 1 Strasbourg
sáb, 7 abr 15:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 2 X 1 Lille OSC
sáb, 7 abr 15:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 4 X 0 Estac Troyes
sáb, 7 abr 15:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 0 X 1 Dijon FCO
sáb, 7 abr 10:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 1 Stade Rennais
sáb, 7 abr 12:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 5 Lyon
sáb, 7 abr 16:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 0 X 0 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 14 abr 20:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 1 X 1 OGC Nice
sáb, 14 abr 20:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 2 X 3 Olympique Marseille
sáb, 14 abr 20:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 2 X 2 Guingamp
sáb, 14 abr 20:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 3 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 14 abr 20:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 3 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 14 abr 20:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 1 Dijon FCO
sáb, 14 abr 20:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 0 X 0 Toulouse FC
sáb, 14 abr 20:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 2 Metz
sáb, 14 abr 20:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 0 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
dom, 15 abr 20:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 7 X 1 Monaco
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 3 X 1 Strasbourg
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 2 X 1 Estac Troyes
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 2 X 5 Lyon
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 0 X 1 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 3 X 1 Monaco
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 1 SM Caen
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 1 Stade Rennais
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 1 X 0 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 5 X 1 Lille OSC
sáb, 21 abr 20:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 2 X 0 Angers
sáb, 28 abr 20:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 1 X 1 Olympique Marseille
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 3 X 1 SM Caen
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 3 X 1 Dijon FCO
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 3 X 1 Metz
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 2 X 0 Nantes
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 0 X 0 Amiens
sáb, 28 abr 20:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 0 X 1 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 2 X 2 Guingamp
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 2 X 1 Toulouse FC
sáb, 28 abr 20:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 1 X 1 OGC Nice
dom, 6 mai 20:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 2 X 2 Paris Saint Germain
dom, 6 mai 20:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 1 X 3 Girondins Bordeaux
dom, 6 mai 20:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 3 X 1 Guingamp
dom, 6 mai 20:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 3 X 0 Estac Troyes
dom, 6 mai 20:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 1 X 2 Angers
dom, 6 mai 20:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 0 X 2 Montpellier HSC
dom, 6 mai 20:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 2 X 1 OGC Nice
dom, 6 mai 20:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 1 X 2 Monaco
dom, 6 mai 20:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 2 X 1 Strasbourg
dom, 6 mai 20:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 2 X 3 Lille OSC
sex, 11 mai 15:45 STADE DU ROUDOUROU Guingamp 3 X 3 Olympique Marseille
sáb, 12 mai 16:00 LA LICORNE  Amiens 1 X 0 Metz
sáb, 12 mai 16:00  JEAN-BOUIN  Angers 0 X 2 Nantes
sáb, 12 mai 16:00 STADE DE BORDEAUX  Girondins Bordeaux 4 X 2 Toulouse FC
sáb, 12 mai 16:00 PIERRE-MAUROY Lille OSC 2 X 1 Dijon FCO
sáb, 12 mai 16:00 LOUIS II  Monaco 1 X 0 AS Saint-Etienne
sáb, 12 mai 16:00  LA MOSSON Montpellier HSC 1 X 1 Estac Troyes
sáb, 12 mai 16:00 ALLIANZ RIVIERA OGC Nice 4 X 1 SM Caen
sáb, 12 mai 16:00 PARC DES PRINCES Paris Saint Germain 0 X 2 Stade Rennais
sáb, 12 mai 16:00 DE LA MEINAU Strasbourg 3 X 2 Lyon
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 GEOFFROY GUICHARD AS Saint-Etienne 5 X 0 Lille OSC
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 GASTON GÉRARD  Dijon FCO 2 X 1 Angers
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 STADE DE L'AUBE Estac Troyes 0 X 3 Monaco
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 STADE DES LUMIÈRES Lyon 3 X 2 OGC Nice
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Metz 0 X 4 Girondins Bordeaux
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 LA BEAUJOIRE Nantes 1 X 0 Strasbourg
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 VELÓDROME Olympique Marseille 2 X 1 Amiens
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 MICHEL D'ORNANO SM Caen 0 X 0 Paris Saint Germain
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 ROAZHON PARK Stade Rennais 1 X 1 Montpellier HSC
sáb, 19 mai 16:00 MUNICIPAL DE TOULOUSE Toulouse FC 2 X 1 Guingamp

 


Crie um site com

  • Totalmente GRÁTIS
  • Design profissional
  • Criação super fácil

Este site foi criado com Webnode. Crie o seu de graça agora!